ALINDA COAT

174,30

SKU: W21-7051

A coat like no other! The upper half of Alinda Coat is covered in pink sequins and the lower half in white, luxurious, faux fur! There are so many different accessories you can style it with.

Fit: Slim

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Pair it with our Europa dress and make a statement!

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Europa dress
  • Confidencia earrings
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ALINDA COAT”
  • LADY MARMELADE DIAMOND NECKLACE

    64,20
  • MARYLIN EARRINGS

    53,40
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    28,80
  • EUROPA DRESS

    132,30