AMALTHEA TOP

75,00

SKU: W21-1053

Brown velour crop top with a remarkable paisley print. Sexy and stylish, the Amalthea Top pairs perfectly with any look to make you feel like a bronze goddess!

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

There are so any ways to style our Amalthea Top either with our Capella Pants or Skirt.

Here is the total look:

  • Capella pants
  • Ursula earrings

& if you really like the sparkly design of the pants, check out our Capella skirt and scrunchie.

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • Sheer Textile
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AMALTHEA TOP”
  • URSULA EARRINGS

    75,00
  • CAPELLA SKIRT

    149,00
  • CAPELLA SCRUNCHIE

    12,00