ASCELLA COAT

269,00

SKU: W21-7054

Muted pastels for fall/winter? Umm , yes please! Warm & cozy, Ascella Coat comes in a pistachio/muted mint color with elegant, shiny details on the sleeves. Get lost in it while you wearing it! Pair with our Capella pants and Amlathea top as shown on model to create the ultimate night look.

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Pair with absolutely anything to keep yourself stylish and warm during the winter.

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Alludra Dress
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 45% Polyester ; 55% Acrylic
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ASCELLA COAT”