BUBBLES SWEATER

59,00

SKU: W21-1062

Bubbles is my name & pink is my color! A crop top so warm and fuzzy, you won’t be able to take it off. A furry feel with pink sequins all over, you can pair it with our Mercury pants for pink/purple cuteness or with our black Lynx pants to take it down a notch!

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

There are too many different ways to style the your Bubbles Sweater. Here is another look with just a simple pair of jeans to have all eyes on you.

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • Sheer Textile
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “BUBBLES SWEATER”
  • MACARON JUMPSUIT

    104,30
  • CALLISTO SCARF

    31,50
  • CALLISTO SWEATER

    79,80
  • CALLISTO SCARF – PINK EDITION

    31,50