CALLISTO SWEATER

114,00

SKU: W21-1052

Warm, fuzzy & sparkly, the Callisto sweater is a must have for your collection. With a combination of furry grey sequin with a touch of orange, yellow and green colors.  There are so many ways to style your Callisto sweater from our Mercury pants to a simple day look with our Castor pants or an everyday to go look always with unique style.

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

There are too many different ways to style the Callisto Sweater. Here is another look with our Mirzam Skirt to have all eyes on you.

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • Sheer Textile
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CALLISTO SWEATER”
  • MIRZAM SCRUNCHIE

    12,00
  • MERCURY PANTS

    149,00
  • CASTOR PANTS

    149,00
  • MONROE EARRINGS

    89,00