CAPELLA PANTS

149,00

SKU: W21-2051

Sequin brown pants fits perfecty your body shape. Capella Pants is the one you will need for this special date you have. Keep it cool pairing it with Amalthea Top & Ursula earrings and create the perfect look, (as shown by model).

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

We have your back! If you want a a going out look, check this out.

Total Look proposal:

  • Umbriel Top
  • Vixie Black Diamond Necklace
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CAPELLA PANTS”
  • AMALTHEA TOP

    75,00
  • UMBRIEL TURBAN

    25,00
  • URSULA EARRINGS

    75,00
  • UMBRIEL TOP

    69,00