CAPELLA SKIRT

74,00

SKU: W21-3051

Live the bronze dream in our Capella Skirt – a sequined, wrapped, maxi skirt to wear ALL DAY and for your nightouts! Pair it with the Hyperion Bodysuit & Delphine Gold Hoops (as worn by the model) for bonus stylish points.

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Create the ultimate NIGHT out look with our Capella Skirt.

Our proposal, pair with:

  • Cybeles Top
  • Koronis Cropped Blazer
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CAPELLA SKIRT”
  • DELPHINE LARGE GOLD HOOPS

    13,80