CASTOR PANTS

104,30

SKU: W21-2052

High-waisted sueded brown pants with gold details . Castor Pants is the perfect pair of pants for Fall looks, highlights your body so perfectly that you wouldn’t imagine its real.

You can create so many different looks! From a simple top or our Callisto Sweater.

Fit: Slim

 

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

There are so many different ways to style your Castor Pants. We have already shown you how to style with our Callisto sweater.

Here is another option:

  • Cybeles Top
  • Cybeles Headband
  • Confidencia earrings

 

  • Slim Fit
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size: Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CASTOR PANTS”
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    28,80