CLEMENCIA JUMPSUIT

125,30

SKU: W21-5061-1

The most flattering jumpsuit is our Clemencia one! Olive gold, sleeveless, with a matcing belt to accentuate your waist, you’ll be ready to take the dancefloor wearing this fab jumpsuit, so get ready!

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Must have for the perfect look for New Years or any event of party you may have to end. Pair with our Dynasty earrings.

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CLEMENCIA JUMPSUIT”