CLEMENCIA DRESS

136,50

SKU: W21-5059

Shine bright like a million pounds in your Clemencia dress… Olive gold tones, maxi length and cutouts on your waist for the most flattering fit. Ready to attend some holiday parties?

Fit: Slim Fit

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

Create the perfect total look and pair your Clemency Dress with our Ice earrings.

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester ;
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CLEMENCIA DRESS”