CYBELES TOP

105,00

SKU: W21-1051

Live your personal fairytale with this nude sheer top. The pattern has distinct 3D butterflies all around with a touch of shiny details on the sleeves and around the neck. Pair it with our Castor pants and Confidence earrings as shown on model.

Fit: Regular

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , , ,

There are too many different ways to style the Cybeles Top. Here is NIGHT look to have all eyes on you.

Our proposal, pair with:

  • Capella Skirt
  • Or you can even wear our Capella Pants depending on your mood

If is cold, you can add on our Koronis cropped blazer for the perfect finish.

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CYBELES TOP”
  • CASTOR PANTS

    149,00
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    48,00