DIADEM TOP

92,00

SKU: W21-1050

The perfect top – the ultimate piece for a classy night out, event or even a date! The design is breathtaking with circle colorful sequins and a sheer pink base.

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , ,

You can pair Diadiem top with the Mercury pants and get extra style points.

Our proposal, pair with:

  • Mercury pants
  • Confidencia earrings

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester with Sheer textile finish
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size: Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DIADEM TOP”
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    28,80