ELEANORA GOLD BODYSUIT

83,30

SKU: W21-1021

Golden velvet paisley print on a black sheer base is a perfect combo for this bodysuit with detachable black feathers on the sleeves. Our Eleanora Gold Bodysuit is a must have for this holiday season and we guarantee you that all eyes will be on you! Pair it with our super flattering Eleanora Gold Skirt.

Fit: Slim

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

If you are obsessed with this pattern like we are, check out this look with out Isidora Top.

There are so many different ways to style our clothes that we just have to show you all the options.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ELEANORA GOLD BODYSUIT”