ELEANORA GOLD SKIRT

136,50

SKU: W21-3007

A slim-fitted maxi skirt with a split thigh is just what you’ve been looking for! Eleanora Gold skirt comes in a black sheer base with a golden velour paisley print & it embraces your curves in the most amazing way.

Fit: Slim Fit

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Pair it with our Eleanora Gold Bodysuit or our Isidora Top.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ELEANORA GOLD SKIRT”