ELECTRA BODYSUIT

84,00

SKU: W21-1058

Glittery brown body with a breathtaking cleavage cut and voluminous sleeves. Daring, bold and perfect for your nightout – go for our Electra Bodysuit!

Fit: Slim

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

You can pair our Electra bodysuit with just about anything!

Our total look proposal for you:

  • Velorum skirt
  • Velorum headscarf
  • Ursula earings

Also remember, you can wear your bodysuit with jeans.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ELECTRA BODYSUIT”
  • URSULA EARRINGS

    45,00
  • VELORUM HEADSCARF

    9,50
  • FAYETTE LEATHER NECKLACE

    36,00