EUROPA DRESS

189,00

SKU: W21-5051

The shine of a million stars is on you when you are wearing the Europa Dress… A mini, fully sequined, pink dress with a loose/casual fit, long loose sleeves and a matching belt. Pair with our Monroe earrings and complete your look, as shown by model.

Fit: Casual

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Need a coat? Throw the Alinda Coat over this dress and take your look to the next level!

Our total look proposal for you:

  • Alinda Coat
  • Marylin earrings
  • Europa turban
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EUROPA DRESS”
  • EUROPA TURBAN

    25,00
  • MONROE EARRINGS

    89,00
  • ALINDA COAT

    249,00
  • MARYLIN EARRINGS

    89,00