FLAMINGO PANTS

90,30

SKU: W21-2054

We know you want our Flamingo pants! Pink & sequined, with the most flattering loose fit on every body type, you can wear these from day (if you feel daring enough, wink wink!) to night paired with our Flamingo top or our off-white Nash top.

Fit: Casual

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

We have your back! If you want a a going out look, check this out.

Total Look proposal:

  • Flamingo Pants
  • Flamingo Top
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FLAMINGO PANTS”
  • CAPELLA PANTS – S

    74,00
  • ALINDA COAT

    174,30
  • NASH TOP

    48,30
  • FLAMINGO TOP

    65,80