FLAMINGO TOP

65,80

SKU: W21-1063

All eyes on your pink flamingo top! Cropped, cute, with long loose sleeves and filled with pink sequins all over… Yasss! Pair it with the black Lynx pants or with our Flamingo pants for the most envious pink-sequined look.

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

There are too many different ways to style our Flamingo. Here is our total look proposal with our Flamingo pants to have all eyes on you.

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FLAMINGO TOP”
  • MERCURY PANTS

    89,40
  • MIRZAM SCRUNCHIE

    6,00
  • MONROE EARRINGS

    53,40
  • CASTOR PANTS

    104,30