HYPERION BODYSUIT

79,00

SKU: W21-1056

Off white body with a glitter sheer cleavage detail. The ultimate autumn look to make everyone fall for you.

Fit: Slim

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Combine your Hyperion Bodysuit combined with Capella Skirt and a pair of high heeled leather boots and you are good to go.

Total Look proposal for you:

  • Capella skirt
  • Capella scrunchie
  • Delphine Large Gold Hoop earrings

Always remember you can also just wear with a simple pair of jeans!

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HYPERION BODYSUIT”
  • DELPHINE LARGE GOLD HOOPS

    23,00
  • CAPELLA SCRUNCHIE

    12,00
  • CAPELLA SKIRT

    149,00