IRIS BODYSUIT

63,00

SKU: W21-1065

Purple looove! Our Iris bodysuit is purple, glittery, and guaranteed to make you feel seductive wearing it with its deep V neckline. Pro tip: Pair it with our Mercury pants or Iris Skirt for extra purple monochromatic points!

Fit: Slim

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

You can pair our Iris bodysuit with just about anything! Pair with our Iris skirt and have the ultimate pink look no-one will ever forget.

Also remember, you can wear your bodysuit with jeans.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “IRIS BODYSUIT”