IRIS DRESS

111,30

SKU: W21-5057

Need the most glam purple wrapped dress for your special nightouts? Iris dress is here just for you! MiDi, wrapped, purple, glittery, with black fringes on the hem and a belt to accentuate your waist, it needs a place in your wardrobe!

Fit: Regular

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Grab your best friend and create the ultimate twinning look..! Here is a few proposal for you..

  • Iris Skirt
  • Iris Body

and of course our Iris Dress which features on this page.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “IRIS DRESS”
  • MERCURY SCRUNCHIE

    6,00
  • IRIS SKIRT

    77,40
  • MERCURY PANTS

    89,40
  • IRIS BODYSUIT

    63,00