KORONIS CROPPED BLAZER

199,00

SKU: W21-7056

A black cropped jacket with sparkly sequin details to wear over your favourite pants or skirt on your nightout! Ideally pair it with Lynx Pants. Elegant & stylish, black goes with everything!

Fit: Slim

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Pair with absolutely anything to keep yourself stylish.

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Capella Pants
  • Vixie Black Diamond Necklace
  • Delphine Lard Gold Hoop earrings
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KORONIS CROPPED BLAZER”
  • DELPHINE LARGE GOLD HOOPS

    23,00
  • CAPELLA PANTS

    149,00
  • NASH TOP

    69,00
  • VIXIE BLACK DIAMOND NECKLACE

    107,00