LYNX PANTS

129,00

SKU: W21-2053

Lynx pants are for all of you creatures of the night out there… High waisted, with a shiny black fabric & gold details.Pair them with our Nash top for the ultimate day & night look.

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

An absolute classic. There are so many ways to style your Lynx Pants. If you want a a going out look, check this out.

Total Look proposal:

  • Delphine gold hoop earrings
  • Mira Top
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LYNX PANTS”
  • DELPHINE LARGE GOLD HOOPS

    23,00
  • LATIFA NECKLACE

    35,00
  • MIRA TOP

    55,00