LYRA BODYSUIT

48,30

SKU: W21-1059

Strapless Bodysuit in brown glittery tones hugs perfectly your body and leaves your shoulders naked for an all eyes on you effect. Pair with anything and elevate your look.

Fit: Slim

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Ok, so you can literally pair the Lydra Bodysuit with anything. Checkout the related products sections.

Here are some options:

  • Capella pants
  • Castor pants
  • Capella skirt
  • Amalthea kimono for some extra cozy vibes

Always remember you can also just wear with a simple pair of jeans!

 

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LYRA BODYSUIT”
  • ASPEN NECKLACE

    53,40
  • CAPELLA SKIRT

    74,00
  • VIXIE BLACK DIAMOND NECKLACE

    64,20
  • CASTOR PANTS

    104,30