MACARON JUMPSUIT

104,30

SKU: W21-6051

The absolute must-have for all pink lovers out there… A jumpsuit with a velvety texture, pink sequins all over, belt on the waist, cold shoulders and a flare cut will make you look like the modern princess of your dreams!

Fit: Loose Fit

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Grab your best friend and create the ultimate twinning look..! Here is a few proposal for you..

  • Europa Dress
  • Alinda Coat

and of course ourMacaron Jumpsuit which features on this page.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MACARON JUMPSUIT”
  • CALLISTO SCARF – PINK EDITION

    31,50
  • TITANIA COAT

    188,30
  • ALINDA COAT

    174,30
  • EUROPA DRESS

    132,30