MAIA TOP

48,30

SKU: W21-1057

Glittery brown crop top. Maia Top makes it the perfect choice for a date especially if you pair it with Velorum Skirt. Earthy tones, sparkles what else would you ask for?

Fit: Slim

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

Combine the Maia Top with any look and elevate your outfit.

Total Look proposal for you:

  • Calypso Gold Hoop earrings
  • Cassie Necklace
  • Miriam Skirt

Always remember you can also just wear with a simple pair of jeans!

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MAIA TOP”
  • CASSIE NECKLACE

    36,00
  • CALYPSO GOLD HOOPS

    11,40