MALIN DRESS

156,00

SKU: W21-5054

Steal everyone’s attention in our Malin Dress! Maxi, ruffled dress in an abstract print of beige, black & dark orange/brown with a cut in the height of the leg. Noticed the golden, sparkly details on the sleeves?

Fit: Slim

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

For extra stylish vibes pair it with our Ascella Jacket.

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Maleficent Ring
  • Velorum headband
  • Ascella jacket
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MALIN DRESS”
  • MALEFICENT RING

    33,00
  • VELORUM HEADBAND

    7,50