MEDALLION BODYSUIT

76,30

SKU: W21-1068

Wearing our Medallion Bodysuit will make you look like you just won the gold metal in fashion! Olive/gold tones will make you shine, detachable black feathers and a deep V neckline will move you straight to the dancefloor!

Fit: Slim

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

You can pair our Medallion bodysuit with just about anything! Pair with our Medallion skirt and have the ultimate gold look to be the centre of attention.

Also remember, you can wear your bodysuit with jeans.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MEDALLION BODYSUIT”