MEDALLION SKIRT

90,30

SKU: W21-3055

Did you just win the gold? Our Medallion skirt makes you win at (night)life! Embracing the curves of every body type in the most flattering way, don’t forget to pair it with our Medallion bodysuit for the absolute olive gold look.

Fit: Slim

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Our Medallion Skirt can be the perfect look to captivate everyones attention. Wear for a special event or even for date night! Pair with our Medallion bodysuit.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MEDALLION SKIRT”
  • NOCTURNAL BODYSUIT

    76,30
  • LYNX PANTS – L

    90,30
  • BUBBLES SWEATER

    59,00
  • CALLISTO SCARF

    31,50