MERCURY BLAZER

149,00

SKU: W21-7050

The must-have color of the season: purple! Our Mercury Blazer features sequinned details in a lurex fabric. Belt included.

 

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Throw it over our Mercury pants and get ready for your nightout. You can also add a diamante necklace to create the perfect the outfit.

Our proposal, pair with:

  • Mercury Pants
  • Lady Marmalade Diamond Necklace

 

 

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size: Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MERCURY BLAZER”
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    48,00