MERCURY PANTS

89,40

SKU: W21-2050

Purple lurex glitter pants. Our Mercury Pants have a width fit giving you the effect of a skirt.

You can style this with:

  • Mercury Blazer
  • Lady Marmalade Diamond Necklace
  • Mercury Turban

Fit: Casual

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: ,

There are so many different ways to style your Mercury Pants. We have already shown you how to style with our Mercury Blazer and Turban.

Here is another option:

  • Diadem Top
  • Confidencia earrings
  • Slim Fit
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MERCURY PANTS”
  • CONFIDENCIA EARRINGS

    28,80
  • MERCURY BLAZER

    104,30
  • CALLISTO SWEATER

    79,80
  • DIADEM TOP

    80,50