MIMOSA DRESS

97,30

SKU: W21-5056

A dress to drink your mimosas in! Mini, pink, sequined, with a cold shoulder, a velvety texture base and an extra belt to accentuate your waste, it’s the warmest and most playful outfit for this season! Feelin’ Mimosa?

Fit: Loose / Oversize

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Need a coat? Throw the Alinda Coat over this dress and take your look to the next level!

Our total look proposal for you:

  • Alinda Coat
  • Europa turban
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIMOSA DRESS”