MIRZAM SKIRT

139,00

SKU: W21-3052

A maxi, ruffled skirt in the most beautiful forest green color, with floral print in asymmetrical cut! Mirzam Skirt is ideal for fall, pair it with our Maia Top and Cassie Necklace, as shown on model, for the perfect look!

Fit: Slim

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Our Mirzam Skirt can be the perfect look for day and night. Here is another look for you for the ultimate look for a night out or date.

Our total look proposal for you:

  • Alycone bodysuit
  • Rana cropped jacket
  • Grace Kelly Diamond Chocker necklace
  • Ice earrings

Also remember, you can wear any shoes! Biker boots, converse, heels..

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MIRZAM SKIRT”
  • MAIA TOP

    69,00
  • BEATRICE DIAMOND CHOKER NECKLACE

    73,00