NASH TOP

48,30

SKU: W21-1055

Off white soft crop top.Nash Top is your to go top simple pair it with any garment you like. For everyday look pair it with castor pants or lynx pants and for a more playfull mood you can pair it with Mirzam Skirt.

Fit: Cropped Top

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

You can pair our Nash Top with just about anything!

Our total look proposal for you:

  • Lynx pants
  • Latifa necklace
  • Calypso hoops

Also remember, you can wear your top with jeans and converse.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NASH TOP”
  • LYNX PANTS

    90,30
  • CALYPSO GOLD HOOPS

    11,40
  • LATIFA NECKLACE

    21,00
  • MIRZAM SKIRT

    97,30