NOCTURNAL SKIRT

90,30

SKU: W21-3054

Nocturnal Skirt is for all our nocturnal creatures out there! Shine in our slim-fitted black glittery skirt that will hug your curves like no-one else! Pair it with our Nocturnal Bodysuit and remember: you can’t go wrong with shiny black!

Fit: Slim

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Our Nocturnal Skirt can be the perfect look to captivate everyones attention. Wear for a special event or even for date night! Pair with our Nocturnal bodysuit.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NOCTURNAL SKIRT”
  • NOCTURNAL BODYSUIT

    76,30
  • CALLISTO SCARF

    31,50
  • LYNX PANTS – L

    90,30
  • BUBBLES SWEATER

    59,00