PANDORA DRESS

136,50

SKU: W21-5062

A maxi dress with a black velour base and golden paisley details is all you need to be fab during your holidays’ nightouts! Cutouts above your waist will emphasize your figure and the soft, velvet feel of the dress will automatically put you on festive mood! Ready to take everyone’s breath away?

Fit: Regular

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , Tags: , , , , ,

Complete your look and pair with our Bubble gum earrings and have all eyes on you wherever  you are!

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester ;
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PANDORA DRESS”