SANGRIA BODYSUIT

65,00

SKU: W21-1067

A bordeaux color that just screams winter fashion! Chic, pleated and flattering, with detachable black feathers on the sleeves to make you look a bit extra. Deep V neckline that will enhance your body figure & boost your confidence! Made in Greece

Fit: Slim

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: Hand Wash Cold

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

You can pair our Sangria bodysuit with just about anything! Pair with our Sangria skirt and have the ultimate bordeaux perfect for any event.

Also remember, you can wear your bodysuit with jeans.

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SANGRIA BODYSUIT”