SUBRA JACKET

219,00

SKU: W21-7053

Subra Jacket has soft, peachy details and is covered in grey sequins with color combo of orange, yellow and green! This jacket is guaranteed to keep you warm and make you look effortlessly stylish! Pair with our Alludra dress and create the ultimate day or night look (as shown by model)

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

We already shown you a day look, here is a sparkly night outfit for you to get them all starring.

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Capella pants
  • Umbriel Top
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SUBRA JACKET”