TITANIA COAT

269,00

SKU: W21-7052

When a coat speaks louder than words…Titania Coat is soft, long, beige, with a sequined pink, grand triangle on the back & golden pink details on the sleeves.

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Pair it with any of our dresses and make a statement!

Here is a total look proposal for you:

  • Haedi dress
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 90% Polyester ; 10% Rayon
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TITANIA COAT”