UMBRIEL TOP

48,30

SKU: W21-1054

Pleated off shoulders crop top in brown glitter base. Umbriel Top is the perfect match for any look. Get ready to have all eyes on you and a night to remember.

Fit: Crop top & Slim

Important Information: Must be HAND WASHED COLD

 

As show by model, the items featured in the photo:

  • Velorum skirt
  • Carina necklace
  • Naida earrings
  • Umbral turban

 

S
M
L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

There are so any ways to style our Umbriel Top however here is a total NIGHT look proposal from us.

Here is the total look:

  • Capella Pants
  • Vixie Black Diamond Necklace

Always remember you can also just wear with a simple pair of jeans!

  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 95% Polyester ; 5% Elastane
  • Hand Wash Cold
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

, ,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UMBRIEL TOP”
  • URSULA EARRINGS

    45,00
  • VIXIE BLACK DIAMOND NECKLACE

    64,20
  • CAPELLA SKIRT

    74,00