ZANIAH KIMONO

111,30

SKU: W21-4050

Zaniah kimono can be worn by itself as a dress or over our Mercury pants! A beautiful piece in a purple/lilac colour with a paisley print & a light fabric with a matching belt. Delicious, right?

 

S/M
M/L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , Tags: , , ,

Get extra style points and add a beautiful necklace to your look.

Our proposal, pair with:

  • Mercury pants
  • Vixie Black Diamond Necklace
  • Handmade
  • Made in Greece
  • 100% Polyester
  • Free shipping in Greece on orders over €50
  • Model Information: Height 1,76 cm, Weight 60kg, Size Small
Size

,

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ZANIAH KIMONO”
  • VIXIE BLACK DIAMOND NECKLACE

    64,20
  • MERCURY PANTS

    89,40